Back to Index Page

Children in Foster Care
During October 2016 through September 2017

Non-Tribe Children in Region on September 30 2017Children in Care on September 30 2016Children in Care on September 30 2017Average Daily Children in CareTotal Out of Home Placement-Days on September 30 2017Total Children Served in Foster Care During October 2016 through September 2017 Total Days Children Spent in Foster Care During October 2016 through September 2017 Total Days Children Spent Out of Home During October 2016 through September 2017
JudicialDistrictCountCountper 10KRankCountper 10KRankCountper 10KRankCountper 10KRankCountCountper 10KRankCountper 10KRank
Eighteenth461501172630100223110522.930368207978312203851584063036299792230
Eighth2933032311022951011297101.22121675414851550108793370382105021357542
Eleventh784013855021.5341432335345.223175726224141959712965116610231261341616023
Fifteenth48546456955366759.537878.561347882776515771139685289696132524274846
Fifth287341866515214741120470.81190481314899341740852585611722702522311
First440792926613.5330759.531471.410126157286211259611446425991101121852547410
Fourteenth13250836316.59672128463.317370202794014155303282292917295472233817
Fourth46459481104345698244295.53187642403892808162128350103157014339063
Nineteenth750123685021.5342462234746.722127085169422368512717717087221218731637422
Ninth2837315454201384920.514249.821619742184320266520151833521510111798121
Second323672146613.5220681621967.514921372846613374799172469414779762409413
Seventeenth299571444823178591816053.420624142083521293578541935720560471875220
Seventh166241156910.5146885.512273.585226431439102324399126477942930258388
Sixteenth843492272729212253021525.72910504512454283627896794462977571927929
Sixth10103275375876376876275.7730596430284111333277924276167270830269117
Tenth50530390787345681636572.49161777320167678134365266588130074258069
Third43379406946381885.539089.84158790366055707142864329284137608317174
Thirteenth458085281161434953468102.41169477369974883172113376581165911363011
Thirtieth2498089453825941382587635.2273838941536826169331906212788273094041240127
Thirty-first1093911310341029349788.45428103913531843542632398534589316325
Twelfth329842236812230701322167.215107242325136420806332449615774822353914
Twentieth1531635623726.5573372656336.8252444921596324104620568113517261993841310425
Twenty-eighth204191155619115561911857.918401711967322226429692102118412272016918
Twenty-fifth441121242828138312813831.228517411172929249501481136828482351093428
Twenty-first754151512031201272916321.831608388067303255883878743156227752531
Twenty-fourth24485181749168691416768.11377212315348299611752496312592832419112
Twenty-ninth106164845244139244239.92415229143452780154541453724148811399824
Twenty-second419102616316.532979727966.81611116826525165301007712410916971502324316
Twenty-seventh13666513726.54432275036.72621347156212588185471353525176851290626
Twenty-sixth3451919958181704920.518854.319825432391218332689431997819655481899419
Twenty-third319412216910.5217681621768.212846642650617408795152491313746192337915
Statewide1586357881656na862654na848653.7na353058722256na15731310199819621na299853918967na

Back to Index Page

Children in Foster Care
During October 2016 through September 2017

Children in Care on September 30 2017Average Monthly Foster Care Costs During October 2016 through September 2017 Children in Congregate Settings on September 30 2017Children In Care with Both TPRs on September 30 201717-Year-Olds In Care with Both TPRs on September 30 2017
JudicialDistrictCountper 10KRankCountper 10KRankCountper 10KRankCountper 10KRankCountper 10KRank
Eighteenth10022312793786097331255.428.561.3310029
Eighth295101164029221798345117.456722.81103.44
Eleventh341432397855912536922577.326607.71870.916.5
Fifteenth366759.596682920051078517.545711.79142.96
Fifth214741154482519014792910.117.53712.9562.18
First330759.5833039189158116214.1105211.87.530.721.5
Fourteenth96721226586520100261813.61286200029
Fourth456982132461128603928618.536113.1481.710.5
Nineteenth34246221019835137022207610.117.5212.82650.721.5
Ninth1384920.538250813483421248.5233612.7693.25
Second2206816613332189518104513.9113611.11030.916.5
Seventeenth1785918491066164299154916.47.52481641.313
Seventh146885.5296479178443132816.862716.2284.81
Sixteenth21225306144687350229455.330333.92340.525
Sixth76376816612101650641411611.51511911.87.5131.313
Tenth345681699208619682986512.913.55410.71191.89
Third381885.5124171928620118118.72439.91340.916.5
Thirteenth43495392508120240456915.197015.33194.12
Thirtieth941382521882058770228149627672.727130.525
Thirty-first10293427856725475432825.61109.11543.73
Twelfth2307013620992188657125416.47.5329.71420.623
Twentieth57337261603489105381251479.620513.325130.819.5
Twenty-eighth1155619293022143350192311.31631.5300029
Twenty-fifth13831284310099770327368.224922940.916.5
Twenty-first20127294770186383730415.428.5162.12840.525
Twenty-fourth168691436796215015017197.825145.72220.819.5
Twenty-ninth41392412273811545224109.42143.8240029
Twenty-second329797619552148225185412.913.5337.91771.710.5
Twenty-seventh443227134700982972632.23185.9210029
Twenty-sixth1704920.542159312216523349.819226.41982.37
Twenty-third217681650867515937616288.8223410.61241.313
Statewide862654na22138704140034na163710.3na11147na1871.2na

Back to Index Page

Children in Foster Care
During October 2016 through September 2017

Children in Care on September 30 2017Children in Non-Relative Foster Care on Last DayChildren in Relative Foster Care on Last DayChildren in Pre-Adoptive Home on Last DayChildren in Group Home on Last DayChildren in Institution on Last DayChildren in Home Visit on Last DayChildren in Runaway on Last DayChildren in ILP on Last Day
JudicialDistrictCountper 10KRankCountPercentRankCountPercentRankCountPercentRankCountPercentRankCountPercentRankCountPercentRankCountPercentRankCountPercentRank
Eighteenth100223160/10060%11.06/1006%22.52/1002%21.015/10015%3.010/10010%13.55/1005%24.00/1000%28.02/1002%17.5
Eighth2951011157/29553%22.532/29511%11.524/2958%2.032/29511%11.019/2956%28.022/2957%16.04/2951%18.55/2952%17.5
Eleventh3414323211/34162%9.519/3416%22.514/3414%11.016/3415%29.541/34112%5.015/3414%29.08/3412%8.017/3415%4.5
Fifteenth366759.5166/36645%29.061/36617%3.58/3662%21.056/36615%3.029/3668%22.527/3667%16.08/3662%8.011/3663%11.5
Fifth2147411106/21450%26.543/21420%2.011/2145%8.017/2148%20.012/2146%28.019/2149%8.02/2141%18.54/2142%17.5
First330759.5209/33063%6.524/3307%19.514/3304%11.031/3309%17.031/3309%19.516/3305%24.02/3301%18.53/3301%23.5
Fourteenth96721261/9664%3.05/965%25.55/965%8.07/967%24.011/9611%7.57/967%16.00/960%28.00/960%29.0
Fourth456982271/45659%13.030/4567%19.511/4562%21.043/4569%17.043/4569%19.540/4569%8.06/4561%18.512/4563%11.5
Nineteenth3424622183/34254%18.532/3429%15.07/3422%21.046/34213%7.030/3429%19.533/34210%4.56/3422%8.05/3421%23.5
Ninth1384920.598/13871%1.07/1385%25.51/1381%27.59/1387%24.015/13811%7.57/1385%24.01/1381%18.50/1380%29.0
Second2206816124/22056%15.021/22010%13.015/2207%4.031/22014%5.014/2206%28.09/2204%29.05/2202%8.01/2200%29.0
Seventeenth178591896/17854%18.53/1782%30.06/1783%14.513/1787%24.036/17820%1.017/17810%4.51/1781%18.56/1783%11.5
Seventh146885.586/14659%13.06/1464%28.510/1467%4.015/14610%14.513/1469%19.58/1465%24.01/1461%18.57/1465%4.5
Sixteenth2122530134/21263%6.518/2128%17.05/2122%21.023/21211%11.022/21210%13.50/2120%31.00/2120%28.010/2125%4.5
Sixth763768473/76362%9.557/7637%19.529/7634%11.059/7638%20.057/7637%24.565/7639%8.012/7632%8.011/7631%23.5
Tenth3456816216/34563%6.523/3457%19.59/3453%14.531/3459%17.034/34510%13.517/3455%24.06/3452%8.09/3453%11.5
Third381885.5226/38159%13.036/3819%15.09/3812%21.043/38111%11.038/38110%13.519/3815%24.06/3812%8.04/3811%23.5
Thirteenth434953189/43444%30.5112/43426%1.07/4342%21.036/4348%20.033/4348%22.532/4347%16.03/4341%18.522/4345%4.5
Thirtieth9413825497/94153%22.5151/94116%5.521/9412%21.046/9415%29.5103/94111%7.538/9414%29.043/9415%1.042/9414%8.0
Thirty-first10293454/10253%22.55/1025%25.53/1023%14.518/10218%1.010/10210%13.55/1025%24.04/1024%2.53/1023%11.5
Twelfth2307013121/23053%22.510/2304%28.513/2306%6.030/23013%7.024/23010%13.526/23011%3.01/2300%28.05/2302%17.5
Twentieth5733726253/57344%30.569/57312%10.06/5731%27.565/57311%11.082/57314%3.547/5738%11.523/5734%2.528/5735%4.5
Twenty-eighth115561960/11552%25.016/11514%8.50/1150%30.515/11513%7.08/1157%24.59/1158%11.50/1150%28.07/1156%1.0
Twenty-fifth138312874/13854%18.512/1389%15.01/1381%27.515/13811%11.021/13815%2.010/1387%16.02/1381%18.53/1382%17.5
Twenty-first2012729100/20150%26.532/20116%5.54/2012%21.020/20110%14.521/20110%13.518/2019%8.03/2011%18.53/2011%23.5
Twenty-fourth1686914107/16864%3.023/16814%8.55/1683%14.59/1685%29.510/1686%28.011/1687%16.01/1681%18.52/1681%23.5
Twenty-ninth41392422/4154%18.56/4115%7.00/410%30.56/4115%3.04/4110%13.53/417%16.00/410%28.00/410%29.0
Twenty-second329797162/32949%28.056/32917%3.53/3291%27.518/3295%29.536/32911%7.541/32912%2.03/3291%18.510/3293%11.5
Twenty-seventh44322724/4455%16.05/4411%11.55/4411%1.03/447%24.00/440%31.06/4414%1.01/442%8.00/440%29.0
Twenty-sixth1704920.5107/17063%6.50/1700%31.08/1705%8.010/1706%27.024/17014%3.510/1706%20.03/1702%8.08/1705%4.5
Twenty-third2176816138/21764%3.011/2175%25.516/2177%4.016/2177%24.012/2176%28.019/2179%8.01/2170%28.04/2172%17.5
Statewide862654na4,785/8,62655%na931/8,62611%na272/8,6263%na794/8,6269%na843/8,62610%na601/8,6267%na156/8,6262%na244/8,6263%na

Back to Index Page

Children in Foster Care
During October 2016 through September 2017

Children Investigated for Maltreatment in Care during October 2014 through September 2015 Children Victimized in Care during October 2014 through September 2015 Children Victimized in Care during October 2014 through September 2015 by ParentChildren Victimized in Care during October 2014 through September 2015 by Foster Parent or Facility Staff
JudicialDistrictCountPercentRankCountPercentRankCountPercentRankCountPercentRank
Eighteenth22/2329.48%30/2320.00%30.00/2320.00%27.00/2320.00%21.0
Eighth45/5707.89%96/5701.05%15.04/5700.70%8.00/5700.00%21.0
Eleventh41/5377.64%1211/5372.05%3.07/5371.30%2.00/5370.00%21.0
Fifteenth38/6675.70%266/6670.90%18.03/6670.45%13.01/6670.15%8.5
Fifth24/3437.00%142/3430.58%23.00/3430.00%27.00/3430.00%21.0
First34/4906.94%167/4901.43%11.02/4900.41%15.01/4900.20%6.0
Fourteenth4/1143.51%302/1141.75%4.51/1140.88%7.00/1140.00%21.0
Fourth47/7096.63%2012/7091.69%6.57/7090.99%5.00/7090.00%21.0
Nineteenth42/5427.75%118/5421.48%10.03/5420.55%9.02/5420.37%3.0
Ninth9/2613.45%312/2610.77%21.51/2610.38%16.50/2610.00%21.0
Second25/3746.68%192/3740.53%26.01/3740.27%20.51/3740.27%4.5
Seventeenth18/2626.87%184/2621.53%8.51/2620.38%16.50/2620.00%21.0
Seventh18/2866.29%225/2861.75%4.50/2860.00%27.00/2860.00%21.0
Sixteenth24/2918.25%715/2915.15%1.03/2911.03%4.05/2911.72%2.0
Sixth102/1,2388.24%819/1,2381.53%8.511/1,2380.89%6.02/1,2380.16%7.0
Tenth45/6536.89%176/6530.92%17.03/6530.46%12.00/6530.00%21.0
Third56/6568.54%68/6561.22%14.07/6561.07%3.01/6560.15%8.5
Thirteenth73/9307.85%1012/9301.29%13.05/9300.54%10.51/9300.11%10.0
Thirtieth78/1,3675.71%2511/1,3670.80%20.05/1,3670.37%18.00/1,3670.00%21.0
Thirty-first13/1787.30%133/1781.69%6.53/1781.69%1.00/1780.00%21.0
Twelfth21/3575.88%242/3570.56%24.01/3570.28%19.00/3570.00%21.0
Twentieth60/9106.59%217/9100.77%21.52/9100.22%22.00/9100.00%21.0
Twenty-eighth16/2296.99%151/2290.44%27.01/2290.44%14.00/2290.00%21.0
Twenty-fifth12/2454.90%282/2450.82%19.00/2450.00%27.00/2450.00%21.0
Twenty-first11/2135.16%279/2134.23%2.00/2130.00%27.06/2132.82%1.0
Twenty-fourth24/2549.45%40/2540.00%30.00/2540.00%27.00/2540.00%21.0
Twenty-ninth10/7413.51%10/740.00%30.00/740.00%27.00/740.00%21.0
Twenty-second15/3714.04%295/3711.35%12.02/3710.54%10.51/3710.27%4.5
Twenty-seventh13/9713.40%21/971.03%16.00/970.00%27.00/970.00%21.0
Twenty-sixth18/2876.27%231/2870.35%28.00/2870.00%27.00/2870.00%21.0
Twenty-third32/3678.72%52/3670.54%25.01/3670.27%20.50/3670.00%21.0
Statewide990/14,1047.02%na171/14,1041.21%na74/14,1040.52%na21/14,1040.15%na

Back to Index Page

Children in Foster Care
During October 2016 through September 2017

Children in Care on September 30 2017Children Over 12 in Group Settings on September 30 2017Placement Moves During First 12 Months In Care per 1,000 Child-DaysPlacements Moves Toward PermanencyLateral Placements MovesPlacements Moves Away from Permanency
JudicialDistrictCountper 10KRankCountPercentRankCountPer 1K DaysRankCountPercentRankCountPercentRankCountPercentRank
Eighteenth100223121/2584%27.5151/14,23010.610.013/5125%30.031/5161%4.07/5114%6.5
Eighth295101147/5192%12.5220/28,1947.828.060/13644%9.064/13647%23.012/1369%20.5
Eleventh341432352/5791%15.0302/29,71410.213.045/16128%29.099/16161%4.017/16111%12.5
Fifteenth366759.578/8592%12.5534/39,52613.52.085/20342%12.596/20347%23.022/20311%12.5
Fifth214741125/2986%25.5181/25,1547.230.052/13638%17.075/13655%10.09/1367%27.5
First330759.552/6284%27.5361/42,5338.522.566/17139%15.587/17151%15.018/17111%12.5
Fourteenth96721213/1872%31.099/10,0079.916.022/4252%1.517/4240%29.03/427%27.5
Fourth45698275/8687%23.5393/43,3129.119.5101/23942%12.5112/23947%23.026/23911%12.5
Nineteenth342462269/7691%15.0546/45,53012.06.592/21643%10.5104/21648%20.520/2169%20.5
Ninth1384920.523/2496%8.0154/12,51212.33.523/7630%26.048/7663%2.05/767%27.5
Second220681639/4587%23.5219/23,9239.218.044/11339%15.558/11351%15.011/11310%17.0
Seventeenth178591846/4994%10.0226/22,03410.311.530/9631%24.053/9655%10.013/9614%6.5
Seventh146885.527/2896%8.0136/13,66110.014.529/6148%4.523/6138%30.09/6115%5.0
Sixteenth212253037/4582%30.0155/18,7338.324.024/9924%31.067/9968%1.08/998%23.5
Sixth76376896/11683%29.0747/94,3737.927.0147/43734%20.0250/43757%7.540/4379%20.5
Tenth345681658/6589%19.0452/36,78512.33.568/21432%22.0112/21452%13.034/21416%3.0
Third381885.571/8188%21.5417/45,9389.119.576/24331%24.0144/24359%6.023/2439%20.5
Thirteenth43495367/6997%5.5413/50,5698.225.094/22741%14.0109/22748%20.524/22711%12.5
Thirtieth9413825144/14997%5.51,088/89,55212.15.0136/46329%27.5282/46361%4.045/46310%17.0
Thirty-first10293428/28100%2.584/9,8618.522.514/4929%27.527/4955%10.08/4916%3.0
Twelfth230701348/5489%19.0295/25,96311.48.061/12947%6.558/12945%27.510/1298%23.5
Twentieth5733726136/14793%11.01,235/65,70518.81.0104/31733%21.0159/31750%18.054/31717%1.0
Twenty-eighth115561922/2396%8.0157/16,7909.417.030/7043%10.535/7050%18.05/707%27.5
Twenty-fifth138312836/36100%2.5150/19,9687.529.034/7645%8.034/7645%27.58/7611%12.5
Twenty-first201272936/4188%21.5263/21,86312.06.533/9037%18.046/9051%15.011/9012%8.5
Twenty-fourth168691419/19100%2.595/17,1815.531.037/10236%19.055/10254%12.010/10210%17.0
Twenty-ninth4139249/1090%17.036/4,4898.026.013/2552%1.58/2532%31.04/2516%3.0
Twenty-second32979748/5489%19.0355/35,60710.014.555/17731%24.0101/17757%7.521/17712%8.5
Twenty-seventh4432273/3100%2.573/6,61311.09.015/3050%3.015/3050%18.00/300%31.0
Twenty-sixth1704920.531/3491%15.0217/20,99610.311.548/10148%4.546/10146%25.57/1017%27.5
Twenty-third217681624/2886%25.5230/25,7508.921.065/13847%6.563/13846%25.510/1387%27.5
Statewide862654na1,480/1,63790%na9,984/957,06610.4na1,716/4,68837%na2,478/4,68853%na494/4,68811%na

Back to Index Page

Children in Foster Care
During October 2016 through September 2017

Children in Care on September 30 2017IV-E Reimbursement Rate, Children In Care on September 30 2017Long Term Foster Care Plan Goal, Children In Care on September 30 2017
JudicialDistrictCountper 10KRankCountPercentRankCountPercentRank
Eighteenth100223127/10027%30.53/1003%10.0
Eighth2951011118/29540%12.011/2954%5.5
Eleventh3414323155/34145%5.514/3414%5.5
Fifteenth366759.5120/36633%23.58/3662%18.0
Fifth214741197/21445%5.53/2141%25.5
First330759.5128/33039%16.53/3301%25.5
Fourteenth96721236/9638%20.00/960%29.5
Fourth456982153/45634%22.011/4562%18.0
Nineteenth3424622103/34230%29.07/3422%18.0
Ninth1384920.544/13832%26.50/1380%29.5
Second220681687/22040%12.03/2201%25.5
Seventeenth178591871/17840%12.06/1783%10.0
Seventh146885.558/14640%12.06/1464%5.5
Sixteenth2122530102/21248%3.01/2120%29.5
Sixth763768331/76343%7.015/7632%18.0
Tenth3456816146/34542%8.08/3452%18.0
Third381885.5147/38139%16.55/3811%25.5
Thirteenth434953173/43440%12.015/4343%10.0
Thirtieth9413825387/94141%9.051/9415%2.5
Thirty-first10293439/10238%20.03/1023%10.0
Twelfth2307013107/23047%4.05/2302%18.0
Twentieth5733726184/57332%26.531/5735%2.5
Twenty-eighth115561937/11532%26.57/1156%1.0
Twenty-fifth138312852/13838%20.05/1384%5.5
Twenty-first201272954/20127%30.54/2012%18.0
Twenty-fourth168691496/16857%1.03/1682%18.0
Twenty-ninth41392416/4139%16.51/412%18.0
Twenty-second329797108/32933%23.59/3293%10.0
Twenty-seventh44322724/4455%2.00/440%29.5
Twenty-sixth1704920.566/17039%16.54/1702%18.0
Twenty-third217681670/21732%26.54/2172%18.0
Statewide862654na3,336/8,62639%na246/8,6263%na

Back to Index Page

Children in Foster Care
During October 2016 through September 2017

Children in Care on September 30 2017Median Length of Stay, Children In Care on September 30 2016Median Length of Stay, Children In Care on September 30 2017Permanency within 12 Months, Children In Care on September 30 2016Permanency within 12 Months, Children with Both TPRs In Care on September 30 2016
JudicialDistrictCountper 10KRankCountmonthsRankCountmonthsRankCountPercentRankCountPercentRank
Eighteenth100223111711.161007.22643/11737%4.52/1712%25.0
Eighth295101132310.4132958.518.5106/32333%11.525/14218%18.0
Eleventh341432338511.4334112.42105/38527%25.020/9621%16.0
Fifteenth366759.54569.9163667.724168/45637%4.532/12027%10.5
Fifth214741118610.5112149.99.561/18633%11.521/7229%7.0
First330759.529210.4133306.827.5115/29239%2.036/13327%10.5
Fourteenth967212838.723966.43015/8318%31.06/1735%4.0
Fourth4569824819.9164569.612.5162/48134%8.057/15736%3.0
Nineteenth34246223686.7293427.425113/36831%17.519/4641%1.0
Ninth1384920.51549.71813811.2349/15432%15.09/8011%26.0
Second22068162149.12122011.14.568/21432%15.018/6826%13.0
Seventeenth178591814411.521787.82341/14428%22.59/3824%14.0
Seventh146885.51159221466.23140/11535%6.09/5317%20.0
Sixteenth2122530227117.521212.6154/22724%29.011/6716%21.5
Sixth7637687539.9167638.420.5258/75334%8.078/28427%10.5
Tenth345681639011.3434510.47.5127/39033%11.521/13516%21.5
Third381885.54067.9253819.612.5129/40632%15.029/9132%5.0
Thirteenth43495352811.254348.616.5212/52840%1.054/19028%8.0
Thirtieth941382594510.99.59418.518.5287/94530%20.034/11430%6.0
Thirty-first1029341139.3201029.31535/11331%17.56/2227%10.5
Twelfth230701322310.41323011.14.560/22327%25.08/5415%23.0
Twentieth57337265629.5195739.612.5107/56219%30.016/8918%18.0
Twenty-eighth11556191158.6241158.616.534/11530%20.02/1118%18.0
Twenty-fifth13831281247281388.12242/12434%8.01/166%28.5
Twenty-first20127291517.2272016.52943/15128%22.56/2722%15.0
Twenty-fourth1686914181117.51689.99.554/18130%20.014/3738%2.0
Twenty-ninth413924485.731419.612.512/4825%28.00/60%31.0
Twenty-second3297972617.7263296.827.568/26126%27.03/516%28.5
Twenty-seventh443227515.8304410.47.514/5127%25.01/119%27.0
Twenty-sixth1704920.519911.6117010.9665/19933%11.56/4613%24.0
Twenty-third217681622110.99.52178.420.585/22138%3.02/494%30.0
Statewide862654na88169.9na86268.8na2,772/8,81631%na555/2,33924%na

Back to Index Page

Children in Foster Care
During October 2016 through September 2017

In Care Over 18 Months on September 30 2017In Care Over 24 Months on September 30 2017In Non-Relative Care Over 24 Months on September 30 2017In Non-Relative Care Over 24 Months with Both TPRs on September 30 2017In Care Over 18 Months on September 30 2016 Permanent within 12 MonthsIn Care Over 24 Months on September 30 2016 Permanent within 12 MonthsEntering 18th Month In Care during October 2015 through September 2016 Permanent within 12 Months
JudicialDistrictCountPercentRankCountPercentRankCountPercentRankCountPercentRankCountPercentRankCountPercentRankCountPercentRank
Eighteenth24/10024%18.021/10021%5.519/10019%8.05/1926%29.08/2730%17.56/1833%14.55/1926%28.0
Eighth83/29528%7.559/29520%7.558/29520%6.037/5864%6.032/8737%11.514/5227%18.525/6638%21.0
Eleventh118/34135%1.088/34126%1.088/34126%1.037/8842%17.525/12121%25.522/8626%21.015/7420%30.5
Fifteenth91/36625%16.560/36616%14.554/36615%16.022/5441%20.044/11239%8.520/5238%7.042/11138%21.0
Fifth45/21421%24.529/21414%22.029/21414%20.519/2966%5.024/6537%11.516/4040%5.019/4840%19.0
First69/33021%24.549/33015%17.548/33015%16.035/4873%3.033/9435%13.022/7330%16.537/6656%2.0
Fourteenth22/9623%19.512/9612%27.012/9612%27.05/1242%17.55/2421%25.54/1921%27.02/1020%30.5
Fourth119/45626%14.075/45616%14.573/45616%13.033/7345%16.057/13343%3.036/9737%8.047/9947%11.0
Nineteenth68/34220%27.045/34213%25.545/34213%25.012/4527%27.517/8819%27.515/7420%28.521/6035%23.0
Ninth42/13830%4.021/13815%17.521/13815%16.016/2176%2.010/3231%16.07/2035%11.017/3549%8.0
Second54/22025%16.531/22014%22.030/22014%20.59/3030%26.026/6341%4.017/4736%9.026/4854%3.0
Seventeenth39/17822%22.024/17813%25.524/17813%25.012/2450%14.515/3839%8.56/2030%16.511/2642%15.5
Seventh25/14617%30.520/14614%22.020/14614%20.514/2070%4.015/3345%2.010/2148%2.011/2152%5.0
Sixteenth67/21232%3.049/21223%2.549/21223%2.527/4955%8.521/7030%17.518/5533%14.515/5328%27.0
Sixth167/76322%22.0110/76314%22.0106/76314%20.564/10660%7.093/23639%8.556/16235%11.0106/20751%7.0
Tenth96/34528%7.565/34519%9.062/34518%10.033/6253%10.033/11728%22.020/8723%26.026/6242%15.5
Third101/38127%11.056/38115%17.555/38114%20.528/5551%13.026/9029%20.016/6126%21.024/6338%21.0
Thirteenth98/43423%19.564/43415%17.556/43413%25.029/5652%11.560/15339%8.533/9734%13.073/14152%5.0
Thirtieth245/94126%14.0161/94117%12.5150/94116%13.037/15025%30.071/24929%20.047/18026%21.061/14941%17.5
Thirty-first27/10226%14.020/10220%7.520/10220%6.07/2035%25.07/2429%20.06/1735%11.09/1947%11.0
Twelfth65/23028%7.549/23021%5.546/23020%6.024/4652%11.516/6226%23.012/4924%25.013/3933%25.0
Twentieth155/57327%11.095/57317%12.591/57316%13.036/9140%22.031/16219%27.519/9720%28.530/12324%29.0
Twenty-eighth25/11522%22.011/11510%29.011/11510%28.53/1127%27.513/2357%1.09/1275%1.07/1547%11.0
Twenty-fifth27/13820%27.020/13814%22.020/13814%20.53/2015%31.03/3110%31.01/234%31.09/2241%17.5
Twenty-first34/20117%30.515/2017%31.014/2017%31.05/1436%24.03/1817%29.03/1127%18.56/1833%25.0
Twenty-fourth57/16834%2.031/16818%10.530/16818%10.011/3037%23.026/6540%5.519/4344%3.021/4448%9.0
Twenty-ninth8/4120%27.04/4110%29.04/4110%28.52/450%14.54/1040%5.53/743%4.02/633%25.0
Twenty-second58/32918%29.034/32910%29.027/3298%30.011/2741%20.05/4711%30.02/316%30.020/4445%13.5
Twenty-seventh12/4427%11.010/4423%2.510/4423%2.58/1080%1.01/425%24.01/425%23.53/475%1.0
Twenty-sixth47/17028%7.537/17022%4.037/17022%4.015/3741%20.023/6734%14.021/5439%6.017/3352%5.0
Twenty-third64/21729%5.040/21718%10.538/21718%10.021/3855%8.518/5632%15.07/2825%23.518/4045%13.5
Statewide2,152/8,62625%na1,405/8,62616%na1,347/8,62616%na620/1,34746%na765/2,40132%na488/1,63730%na738/1,76542%na

Back to Index Page