Back to Index Page

Children Subject of Maltreatment Reports (duplicated)
During October 2015 through September 2016

Children Subject of Maltreatment ReportsChildren Subject of Maltreatment InvestigationsChildren Subject of Alternative ResponseChildren Subject of Undetermined ReportsChildren Subject of Non-Maltreatment Reports
JudicialCircuitCountper 10KRankCountper 10KRankCountper 10KRankCountper 10KRankCountper 10KRank
Circuit123246.8358517.236.5139283281.6120023
Circuit1076255.92123417.236.550136.71627290023
Circuit1129882545128210.745163813.745680.6350023
Circuit12124458.92049623.52473334.718.5150.733.50023
Circuit13257445.33698817.435151326.634731.3190023
Circuit1471775.36.526327.61243045.13242.54.50023
Circuit15878552441826.216.545328.429.570.441.50023
Circuit161114655.123354917.533.5703434.8175632.830023
Circuit17181438.33974815.839104722.139190.441.50023
Circuit1872841.13830016.93842023.73780.5370023
Circuit19104948.33340018.43163129.127.5180.830.50023
Circuit266666.713.523923.92241341.35141.415.50023
Circuit20196051.23185622.327108728.429.5170.441.50023
Circuit21825029.244362012.841432215.3443081.126.50023
Circuit22548868.311237529.610258332.1235306.610023
Circuit23229834418141242145721.640270.441.50023
Circuit242194661599329.99110433.222972.920023
Circuit25193753.727.593025.82094826.336591.6120023
Circuit26259567.712103326.914.5154540.37170.441.50023
Circuit2770754.425247193045034.718.5100.830.50023
Circuit28111269.71046028.81161738.79.5352.26.50023
Circuit29224662179782713120933.421591.6120023
Circuit352966.713.521326.914.530438.311121.5140023
Circuit30243975.65968308141543.94561.7100023
Circuit31592880.13245333.25.5338345.72921.223.50023
Circuit32100633.54235511.84361220.442391.3190023
Circuit3379251.33036423.62342227.33360.441.50023
Circuit3482075.36.536433.4444741.1690.830.50023
Circuit35114865.41645826.118.566637.912241.415.50023
Circuit36124177.8462339.1159937.613191.223.50023
Circuit37141174.6866435.1370837.414392.180023
Circuit382270542690621.528131431.224501.223.50023
Circuit391780611876426.216.598833.820281280023
Circuit440841.23717317.533.522222.438131.3190023
Circuit40137353.727.566626.118.567826.535291.126.50023
Circuit41320513212920.52918829.92630.5370023
Circuit42157681275138.6277739.98482.54.50023
Circuit4386448.23432918.33252129.127.5140.830.50023
Circuit4481370.9935531744438.79.5141.223.50023
Circuit45142260.81953522.925.587137.315160.733.50023
Circuit5255384.21100833.25.5147948.81662.26.50023
Circuit684229.44333611.74446816.343381.3190023
Circuit7266536.140109814.940152720.741400.5370023
Circuit849052.42921422.925.526428.331121.3190023
Circuit941355.32218825.22122530.12500450023
Statewide8668849.8na3522220.2na4879628na26701.5na00na

Back to Index Page

Children Subject of Maltreatment Reports (duplicated)
During October 2015 through September 2016

Victim ReportsVictim Reports of NeglectVictim Reports of Physical AbuseVictim Reports of Sexual AbuseVictim Reports of Other Abuse
JudicialCircuitCountper 10KRankCountper 10KRankCountper 10KRankCountper 10KRankCountper 10KRank
Circuit1265.312193.86.55111.510.24410.217.5
Circuit10876.46.55545151.16.5120.910.550.46.5
Circuit113042.532.52031.727410.341400.340.5200.217.5
Circuit1263330341.628.5140.722110.53240.217.5
Circuit131743.1281071.924330.625.5230.437110.217.5
Circuit14697.22444.61111.24.5101840.46.5
Circuit15915.710.5563.59.516111.5161830.217.5
Circuit16401235.51480.739.51090.530.51230.625210.130.5
Circuit1793235.5390.838210.436300.62530.130.5
Circuit18251.441130.739.550.34170.4370042
Circuit1922144110.54370.34140.2440042
Circuit2474.715343.41160.625.530.340.540.46.5
Circuit20731.938441.134150.436130.340.51042
Circuit213511.2431670.641910.341630.244300.130.5
Circuit222863.621.51291.628.577111.5670.814130.217.5
Circuit231722.532.5951.431.5310.530.5370.53290.130.5
Circuit241233.719.5591.825.5250.819.5351.14.540.130.5
Circuit251353.719.5812.220250.722240.71950.130.5
Circuit2626773.51684.4339111.5441.14.5160.46.5
Circuit27251.9381313560.530.550.43710.130.5
Circuit28543.423.5231.431.5140.917120.81450.310.5
Circuit29511.441190.543110.341210.6250042
Circuit3455.710.5303.86.58111.550.62520.310.5
Circuit301665.113832.61633111.5351.14.5150.53.5
Circuit311852.532.5931.333420.625.5390.532110.130.5
Circuit32983.325662.220170.625.5140.5321042
Circuit33563.621.5342.220140.91770.53210.130.5
Circuit34716.55383.59.5222190.81420.217.5
Circuit35673.818412.318140.819.5110.62510.130.5
Circuit3611273.5684.34181.16.5100.6251612
Circuit371196.38613.212311.62231.2240.217.5
Circuit381353.226771.825.5230.530.5290.71960.130.5
Circuit39993.423.559222.5140.530.5220.81440.130.5
Circuit4454.516282.81590.91770.71910.130.5
Circuit40371.441120.54390.436140.53220.130.5
Circuit41406.46.5233.7891.4361820.310.5
Circuit421437.41884.52231.24.5271.4150.310.5
Circuit43553.12836222.540.244.5140.81410.130.5
Circuit44665.89353.11311111.570.625131.11
Circuit451134.8146931424111.5160.71940.217.5
Circuit5943.128461.530210.722210.71960.217.5
Circuit6230.84580.34560.244.590.340.50042
Circuit71401.938690.936.5270.436380.53260.130.5
Circuit8232.532.580.936.550.530.5101.14.50042
Circuit9324.317182.41730.43670.910.540.53.5
Statewide49032.8na26511.5na10040.6na9810.6na2670.2na

Back to Index Page

Children Subject of Maltreatment Reports (duplicated)
During October 2015 through September 2016

Victims Removed to Foster CareVictims Not Removed to Foster CareNon-Victims Removed to Foster CareChildren Subject of Alternative Response Removed to Foster CareChildren Subject of Undetermined Reports Removed to Foster Care
JudicialCircuitCountPercentRankCountPercentRankCountPercentRankCountPercentRankCountPercentRank
Circuit116/2661.5%4.010/2638.5%42.08/1984.0%31.07/1395.0%22.00/80.0%37.5
Circuit1035/8740.2%19.052/8759.8%27.029/6484.5%28.521/5014.2%27.03/2711.1%13.0
Circuit11107/30435.2%25.0197/30464.8%21.068/2,6162.6%38.033/1,6382.0%40.53/684.4%22.0
Circuit1224/6338.1%22.039/6361.9%24.069/1,1665.9%18.050/7336.8%12.50/150.0%37.5
Circuit1360/17434.5%26.5114/17465.5%19.5131/2,3275.6%20.595/1,5136.3%18.011/7315.1%10.0
Circuit1435/6950.7%9.534/6949.3%36.560/6249.6%4.555/43012.8%3.01/244.2%23.0
Circuit1520/9122.0%40.071/9178.0%6.018/7802.3%40.59/4532.0%40.50/70.0%37.5
Circuit16129/40132.2%29.0272/40167.8%17.0654/10,1826.4%14.0475/7,0346.8%12.518/5633.2%26.0
Circuit1723/9324.7%38.570/9375.3%7.588/1,7025.2%24.063/1,0476.0%20.50/190.0%37.5
Circuit189/2536.0%24.016/2564.0%22.031/6954.5%28.511/4202.6%37.00/80.0%37.5
Circuit197/2231.8%31.015/2268.2%15.056/1,0095.6%20.528/6314.4%24.51/185.6%19.0
Circuit225/4753.2%7.022/4746.8%39.045/6057.4%11.029/4137.0%11.00/140.0%37.5
Circuit2028/7338.4%21.045/7361.6%25.0115/1,8706.1%16.073/1,0876.7%14.53/1717.6%8.0
Circuit21121/35134.5%26.5230/35165.5%19.5268/7,5913.5%34.5150/4,3223.5%33.515/3084.9%21.0
Circuit2288/28630.8%32.0198/28669.2%14.0163/4,6723.5%34.590/2,5833.5%33.510/5301.9%28.0
Circuit2386/17250.0%11.086/17250.0%35.0242/2,09911.5%2.0181/1,45712.4%4.00/270.0%37.5
Circuit2445/12336.6%23.078/12363.4%23.091/1,9744.6%27.045/1,1044.1%28.57/977.2%16.0
Circuit2567/13549.6%12.068/13550.4%34.0128/1,7437.3%12.072/9487.6%10.05/598.5%15.0
Circuit2669/26725.8%37.0198/26774.2%9.084/2,3113.6%33.058/1,5453.8%30.02/1711.8%12.0
Circuit2710/2540.0%20.015/2560.0%26.034/6725.1%25.021/4504.7%23.00/100.0%37.5
Circuit2810/5418.5%42.544/5481.5%3.560/1,0235.9%18.027/6174.4%24.50/350.0%37.5
Circuit2911/5121.6%41.040/5178.4%5.0134/2,1366.3%15.078/1,2096.5%17.02/593.4%25.0
Circuit313/4528.9%33.032/4571.1%13.028/4725.9%18.020/3046.6%16.04/1233.3%3.0
Circuit3041/16624.7%38.5125/16675.3%7.553/2,2172.4%39.031/1,4152.2%39.02/563.6%24.0
Circuit3152/18528.1%35.0133/18571.9%11.0193/5,6513.4%36.0108/3,3833.2%35.56/926.5%18.0
Circuit3243/9843.9%14.055/9856.1%32.083/8699.6%4.574/61212.1%5.04/3910.3%14.0
Circuit3334/5660.7%5.022/5639.3%41.068/7309.3%6.058/42213.7%1.50/60.0%37.5
Circuit3436/7150.7%9.535/7149.3%36.559/7408.0%8.030/4476.7%14.50/90.0%37.5
Circuit3544/6765.7%2.023/6734.3%44.0150/1,05714.2%1.091/66613.7%1.57/2429.2%4.0
Circuit3654/11248.2%13.058/11251.8%33.080/1,1107.2%13.050/5998.3%8.05/1926.3%6.0
Circuit3722/11918.5%42.597/11981.5%3.537/1,2533.0%37.023/7083.2%35.52/395.1%20.0
Circuit3845/13533.3%28.090/13566.7%18.0115/2,0855.5%22.079/1,3146.0%20.51/502.0%27.0
Circuit3943/9943.4%16.056/9956.6%30.089/1,6535.4%23.042/9884.3%26.07/2825.0%7.0
Circuit428/4562.2%3.017/4537.8%43.027/3507.7%9.517/2227.7%9.05/1338.5%2.0
Circuit4020/3754.1%6.017/3745.9%40.0100/1,3077.7%9.542/6786.2%19.00/290.0%37.5
Circuit4127/4067.5%1.013/4032.5%45.031/27711.2%3.022/18811.7%7.00/30.0%37.5
Circuit4258/14340.6%17.585/14359.4%28.567/1,3854.8%26.032/7774.1%28.58/4816.7%9.0
Circuit4324/5543.6%15.031/5556.4%31.031/7953.9%32.019/5213.6%31.51/147.1%17.0
Circuit4419/6628.8%34.047/6671.2%12.031/7334.2%30.016/4443.6%31.54/1428.6%5.0
Circuit4559/11352.2%8.054/11347.8%38.030/1,2932.3%40.520/8712.3%38.02/1612.5%11.0
Circuit530/9431.9%30.064/9468.1%16.039/2,3931.6%43.026/1,4791.8%42.01/661.5%29.0
Circuit66/2326.1%36.017/2373.9%10.08/7811.0%44.04/4680.9%44.00/380.0%37.5
Circuit721/14015.0%44.0119/14085.0%2.043/2,4851.7%42.020/1,5271.3%43.00/400.0%37.5
Circuit82/238.7%45.021/2391.3%1.02/4550.4%45.01/2640.4%45.00/120.0%37.5
Circuit913/3240.6%17.519/3259.4%28.534/3818.9%7.027/22512.0%6.00/0na%na
Statewide1,759/4,90335.9%na3,144/4,90364.1%na3,974/79,1155.0%na2,523/48,7965.2%na140/2,6705.2%na

Back to Index Page

Children Subject of Maltreatment Reports (duplicated)
During October 2015 through September 2016

Removed to Foster Care Before ReportRemoved to Foster Care within 3 Days of ReportRemoved to Foster Care within 7 Days of ReportMedian Days from Report to RemovalRemoved to Foster Care Prior to Start of Investigation
JudicialCircuitCountPercentRankCountPercentRankCountPercentRankCountdaysRankCountPercentRank
Circuit10/240.0%33.020/2483.3%121/2487.5%1.024141.50/240.0%36.0
Circuit100/670.0%33.027/6740.3%1936/6753.7%11.0676330/670.0%36.0
Circuit110/1780.0%33.087/17848.9%1098/17855.1%9.01783380/1780.0%36.0
Circuit120/930.0%33.033/9335.5%2835/9337.6%32.0934361/931.1%18.5
Circuit132/2021.0%11.573/20236.1%2694/20246.5%23.02021122.55/2022.5%11.5
Circuit141/961.0%11.545/9646.9%1252/9654.2%10.0964351/961.0%20.0
Circuit150/380.0%33.011/3828.9%3613/3834.2%38.0383980/380.0%36.0
Circuit166/8010.7%15.0146/80118.2%43211/80126.3%42.080142719/8012.4%13.0
Circuit170/1110.0%33.034/11130.6%3442/11137.8%31.01111917.54/1113.6%7.0
Circuit181/402.5%5.012/4030.0%3514/4035.0%36.04031122/405.0%3.0
Circuit191/641.6%6.522/6434.4%3027/6442.2%25.0641122.51/641.6%16.5
Circuit20/700.0%33.025/7035.7%2725/7035.7%35.0701024.50/700.0%36.0
Circuit200/1460.0%33.035/14624.0%4040/14627.4%41.014633111/1460.7%22.0
Circuit212/4040.5%18.5133/40432.9%31153/40437.9%30.040435910/4042.5%11.5
Circuit223/2611.1%9.080/26130.7%3397/26137.2%34.026115198/2613.1%9.0
Circuit232/3280.6%17.0131/32839.9%20153/32846.6%22.03281420.52/3280.6%24.5
Circuit240/1430.0%33.046/14332.2%3256/14339.2%29.014321160/1430.0%36.0
Circuit251/2000.5%18.584/20042.0%1699/20049.5%19.0200829.54/2002.0%14.0
Circuit260/1550.0%33.035/15522.6%4258/15537.4%33.01552514.50/1550.0%36.0
Circuit270/440.0%33.010/4422.7%4110/4422.7%43.0447220/440.0%36.0
Circuit280/700.0%33.027/7038.6%2328/7040.0%27.5705040/700.0%36.0
Circuit290/1470.0%33.054/14736.7%2561/14741.5%26.014734101/1470.7%22.0
Circuit30/450.0%33.017/4537.8%2418/4540.0%27.5459270/450.0%36.0
Circuit300/960.0%33.034/9635.4%2943/9644.8%24.0961420.50/960.0%36.0
Circuit311/2510.4%20.070/25127.9%3884/25133.5%39.02512514.51/2510.4%26.0
Circuit320/1300.0%33.051/13039.2%2161/13046.9%21.01309.5260/1300.0%36.0
Circuit330/1020.0%33.056/10254.9%758/10256.9%8.01023380/1020.0%36.0
Circuit341/951.1%9.044/9546.3%1345/9547.4%20.0951024.51/951.1%18.5
Circuit356/2013.0%3.0126/20162.7%5130/20164.7%5.0201044.58/2014.0%6.0
Circuit361/1390.7%15.040/13928.8%3748/13934.5%37.01391917.51/1390.7%22.0
Circuit371/611.6%6.525/6141.0%1832/6152.5%13.061731.51/611.6%16.5
Circuit380/1610.0%33.077/16147.8%1184/16152.2%14.0161829.51/1610.6%24.5
Circuit391/1390.7%15.064/13946.0%1481/13958.3%7.01394354/1392.9%10.0
Circuit42/603.3%2.040/6066.7%242/6070.0%3.060141.55/608.3%1.5
Circuit401/1200.8%13.079/12065.8%382/12068.3%4.0120044.54/1203.3%8.0
Circuit410/580.0%33.038/5865.5%442/5872.4%2.058141.51/581.7%15.0
Circuit429/1336.8%1.068/13351.1%869/13351.9%15.013333811/1338.3%1.5
Circuit430/560.0%33.032/5657.1%634/5660.7%6.056141.50/560.0%36.0
Circuit440/540.0%33.021/5438.9%2227/5450.0%17.5548.5280/540.0%36.0
Circuit451/911.1%9.038/9141.8%1748/9152.7%12.0914354/914.4%4.0
Circuit52/702.9%4.031/7044.3%1536/7051.4%16.070731.53/704.3%5.0
Circuit60/140.0%33.01/147.1%451/147.1%45.01426.5130/140.0%36.0
Circuit70/640.0%33.06/649.4%4411/6417.2%44.0644850/640.0%36.0
Circuit80/40.0%33.02/450.0%92/450.0%17.5419110/40.0%36.0
Circuit90/470.0%33.012/4725.5%3914/4729.8%40.0475430/470.0%36.0
Statewide45/5,8730.8%na2,142/5,87336.5%na2,515/5,87342.8%na587316na104/5,8731.8%na

Back to Index Page

Children Subject of Maltreatment Reports (duplicated)
During October 2015 through September 2016

Victims Revictimized within 6 Months, Disposed April 2015 to March 2016 Removed Victims Revictimized within 6 Months, Disposed April 2015 to March 2016 Non-Removed Victims Revictimized within 6 Months, Disposed April 2015 to March 2016
JudicialCircuitCountPercentRankCountPercentRankCountPercentRank
Circuit10/240.0%42.00/140.0%31.00/100.0%42.0
Circuit102/1471.4%35.00/600.0%31.02/872.3%33.0
Circuit1114/2974.7%13.54/1083.7%12.010/1895.3%13.5
Circuit121/691.4%35.00/270.0%31.01/422.4%32.0
Circuit136/2472.4%25.50/890.0%31.06/1583.8%21.0
Circuit144/676.0%6.02/267.7%2.52/414.9%15.0
Circuit153/614.9%11.50/120.0%31.03/496.1%9.0
Circuit168/4411.8%31.53/1392.2%14.05/3021.7%36.0
Circuit170/900.0%42.00/230.0%31.00/670.0%42.0
Circuit183/437.0%4.00/110.0%31.03/329.4%1.0
Circuit191/472.1%28.50/160.0%31.01/313.2%26.0
Circuit21/551.8%31.50/290.0%31.01/263.8%21.0
Circuit202/1381.4%35.00/450.0%31.02/932.2%34.0
Circuit216/5021.2%37.01/1510.7%16.05/3511.4%38.0
Circuit2210/3512.8%22.02/742.7%13.08/2772.9%27.0
Circuit239/1655.5%8.55/895.6%9.04/765.3%13.5
Circuit249/1635.5%8.53/664.5%10.06/976.2%7.5
Circuit253/1651.8%31.50/570.0%31.03/1082.8%28.0
Circuit2615/3074.9%11.54/685.9%8.011/2394.6%16.5
Circuit270/460.0%42.00/260.0%31.00/200.0%42.0
Circuit284/805.0%10.01/156.7%5.53/654.6%16.5
Circuit291/901.1%38.00/320.0%31.01/581.7%36.0
Circuit30/310.0%42.00/120.0%31.00/190.0%42.0
Circuit3016/1888.5%1.03/397.7%2.513/1498.7%3.0
Circuit315/2741.8%31.50/870.0%31.05/1872.7%29.0
Circuit325/1333.8%16.51/681.5%15.04/656.2%7.5
Circuit330/770.0%42.00/460.0%31.00/310.0%42.0
Circuit346/837.2%2.00/180.0%31.06/659.2%2.0
Circuit352/962.1%28.50/460.0%31.02/504.0%19.0
Circuit368/1435.6%7.02/533.8%11.06/906.7%6.0
Circuit375/1473.4%18.02/306.7%5.53/1172.6%30.5
Circuit383/1232.4%25.50/520.0%31.03/714.2%18.0
Circuit3910/1536.5%5.04/666.1%7.06/876.9%5.0
Circuit41/392.6%23.50/210.0%31.01/185.6%12.0
Circuit400/520.0%42.00/280.0%31.00/240.0%42.0
Circuit410/570.0%42.00/320.0%31.00/250.0%42.0
Circuit423/1302.3%27.00/490.0%31.03/813.7%23.0
Circuit432/643.1%19.50/380.0%31.02/267.7%4.0
Circuit442/782.6%23.50/250.0%31.02/533.8%21.0
Circuit458/1137.1%3.07/5413.0%1.01/591.7%36.0
Circuit54/1053.8%16.52/277.4%4.02/782.6%30.5
Circuit61/323.1%19.50/40.0%31.01/283.6%24.5
Circuit75/1683.0%21.00/280.0%31.05/1403.6%24.5
Circuit81/224.5%15.00/50.0%31.01/175.9%10.5
Circuit92/434.7%13.50/90.0%31.02/345.9%10.5
Statewide191/5,9463.2%na46/2,0142.3%na145/3,9323.7%na

Back to Index Page

Children Subject of Maltreatment Reports (duplicated)
During October 2015 through September 2016

Non-Victims Victimized within 6 Months, Disposed April 2015 to March 2016 Alternative Response Victimized within 6 Months, Disposed April 2015 to March 2016 Undetermined Reports Victimized within 6 Months, Disposed April 2015 to March 2016
JudicialCircuitCountPercentRankCountPercentRankCountPercentRank
Circuit13/2221.4%36.53/1432.1%25.50/70.0%30.0
Circuit1030/7104.2%4.017/5133.3%12.50/210.0%30.0
Circuit1198/2,8933.4%11.566/1,8063.7%7.51/502.0%11.0
Circuit1228/1,3612.1%25.513/8271.6%31.50/140.0%30.0
Circuit1399/2,8533.5%9.063/1,7043.7%7.51/681.5%12.0
Circuit1428/5535.1%1.024/3966.1%1.02/1020.0%1.0
Circuit1531/8493.7%6.016/4663.4%11.00/20.0%30.0
Circuit16126/11,1421.1%39.590/7,9981.1%38.03/5760.5%14.0
Circuit1738/1,8552.0%29.021/1,0672.0%27.00/250.0%30.0
Circuit1819/8672.2%23.56/5091.2%37.00/100.0%30.0
Circuit1927/1,0662.5%18.515/6252.4%22.50/180.0%30.0
Circuit225/7293.4%11.522/4744.6%2.00/90.0%30.0
Circuit2037/2,1111.8%33.521/1,2841.6%31.51/137.7%3.0
Circuit21127/8,7601.4%36.570/4,9781.4%35.010/3492.9%8.0
Circuit22135/5,2422.6%16.576/2,9752.6%20.07/5351.3%13.0
Circuit2342/2,0932.0%29.027/1,4571.9%28.00/220.0%30.0
Circuit2448/2,3602.0%29.028/1,3442.1%25.50/540.0%30.0
Circuit2578/2,1903.6%7.544/1,2043.7%7.52/424.8%6.5
Circuit26123/2,7034.6%2.074/1,8114.1%4.00/310.0%30.0
Circuit2716/7822.0%29.08/5631.4%35.00/60.0%30.0
Circuit2827/1,1392.4%21.020/7002.9%14.51/462.2%9.5
Circuit2922/2,4340.9%43.513/1,4170.9%41.50/530.0%30.0
Circuit36/5461.1%39.53/3440.9%41.50/60.0%30.0
Circuit3051/2,4542.1%25.526/1,6051.6%31.50/510.0%30.0
Circuit31125/6,4102.0%29.064/3,8421.7%29.06/1125.4%4.0
Circuit3245/1,3393.4%11.531/9263.3%12.50/330.0%30.0
Circuit3311/1,1011.0%41.57/6751.0%39.50/10.0%30.0
Circuit3437/9443.9%5.020/5423.7%7.50/130.0%30.0
Circuit3527/1,1132.4%21.016/6692.4%22.50/300.0%30.0
Circuit3636/1,2512.9%15.019/7262.6%20.01/205.0%5.0
Circuit3751/1,4293.6%7.533/8244.0%5.01/452.2%9.5
Circuit3854/2,2932.4%21.038/1,3752.8%16.00/540.0%30.0
Circuit3926/1,7561.5%35.014/1,0251.4%35.01/214.8%6.5
Circuit49/4701.9%32.06/2692.2%24.00/70.0%30.0
Circuit4013/1,4520.9%43.55/8050.6%44.50/350.0%30.0
Circuit418/3132.6%16.56/2072.9%14.50/70.0%30.0
Circuit4249/1,4443.4%11.521/7862.7%17.50/450.0%30.0
Circuit4329/8753.3%14.015/5492.7%17.51/911.1%2.0
Circuit4420/7872.5%18.517/4843.5%10.00/200.0%30.0
Circuit4558/1,3634.3%3.038/8944.3%3.00/170.0%30.0
Circuit558/2,6122.2%23.541/1,5572.6%20.00/420.0%30.0
Circuit67/8590.8%45.04/5140.8%43.00/260.0%30.0
Circuit746/2,6091.8%33.525/1,6001.6%31.50/330.0%30.0
Circuit85/5111.0%41.53/3021.0%39.50/120.0%30.0
Circuit96/4741.3%38.02/3100.6%44.50/10.0%30.0
Statewide1,984/89,3192.2%na1,191/55,0912.2%na38/2,6011.5%na

Back to Index Page