Back to Index Page

Children Subject of Maltreatment Reports (duplicated)
During October 2016 through September 2017

Children Subject of Maltreatment ReportsUnique Children Subject of Maltreatment ReportsChildren Subject of Maltreatment InvestigationsChildren Subject of Alternative ResponseChildren Subject of Undetermined ReportsChildren Subject of Non-Maltreatment Reports
JudicialCircuitCountper 10KRankCountPercentRankCountper 10KRankCountper 10KRankCountper 10KRankCountper 10KRank
Circuit127054.719219/27081.1%11.07314.829.518838.11391.8140023
Circuit1073653.921590/73680.2%16.018813.83252938.710191.419.50023
Circuit11279923.2432,228/2,79979.6%19.59157.64418191543650.538.50023
Circuit12122557.814921/1,22575.2%40.042219.91679337.414100.538.50023
Circuit13243642.4361,902/2,43678.1%27.077013.4331551273411529.50023
Circuit1458761.810435/58774.1%41.521722.8935136.916.51929.50023
Circuit1574346.730583/74378.5%24.0286181945128.43260.442.50023
Circuit16968147.7277,759/9,68180.1%17.0239911.837673033.2235522.730023
Circuit17132727.9421,074/1,32780.9%12.048010.13982517.441220.538.50023
Circuit1833819.145289/33885.5%1.01236.94521111.94540.2440023
Circuit1994443.434752/94479.7%18.033615.525.559227.233160.7320023
Circuit253353.422439/53382.4%8.015115.12735835.918242.460023
Circuit20168944.132.51,343/1,68979.5%21.050513.235115230.128.5320.8300023
Circuit21815128.9416,405/8,15178.6%23.0298410.638462916.4425381.911.50023
Circuit22487660.8123,772/4,87677.4%30.0183922.97253531.6265026.310023
Circuit23225933.3381,906/2,25984.4%3.05247.743170125.137340.538.50023
Circuit24183555.1181,460/1,83579.6%19.565719.717109332.824852.640023
Circuit25158944.132.51,281/1,58980.6%13.060616.82192725.736561.6170023
Circuit26232360.6131,780/2,32376.6%34.087522.89142937.315190.538.50023
Circuit2764750.123521/64780.5%14.016212.53647636.916.590.7320023
Circuit28101163.68740/1,01173.2%43.036122.71162539.37.5251.6170023
Circuit29204456.415.51,603/2,04478.4%25.568218.818129835.819.5641.8140023
Circuit3497639399/49780.3%15.017622.31231339.7681280023
Circuit30198561.6111,471/1,98574.1%41.565920.513126739.37.5591.8140023
Circuit31548373.533,945/5,48371.9%44.0175123.56363748.73951.3220023
Circuit326952344583/69583.9%5.02357.84243214.344280.9290023
Circuit3361439.837524/61485.3%2.0231152837424.33890.634.50023
Circuit3474068.64606/74081.9%9.025924547343.8480.7320023
Circuit3598756.415.5832/98784.3%4.027115.525.567338.411.5432.550023
Circuit36109268.55856/1,09278.4%25.541826.2165240.95221.419.50023
Circuit37123365.36928/1,23375.3%39.048525.7272438.411.5241.3220023
Circuit38200347.1291,551/2,00377.4%30.062914.829.5132131.127531.224.50023
Circuit39158254.4201,225/1,58277.4%30.0581201594532.525561.911.50023
Circuit447848.625364/47876.2%38.017317.62029429.930111.126.50023
Circuit40120647.228924/1,20676.6%34.041416.22273328.731592.370023
Circuit4129046.431242/29083.4%6.09915.82318830.128.530.538.50023
Circuit42126765.27967/1,26776.3%37.044222.8976239.29633.220023
Circuit4376342.835631/76382.7%7.027915.62447726.73570.442.50023
Circuit4484974.42649/84976.4%36.027724.3456049.11121.126.50023
Circuit45115148.924882/1,15176.6%34.033614.33178433.321.5311.3220023
Circuit5230475.911,650/2,30471.6%45.075724.93148148.82662.280023
Circuit684229.140656/84277.9%28.02789.64053018.340341.224.50023
Circuit7241932.4391,968/2,41981.4%10.06899.241168822.639420.634.50023
Circuit844848.326353/44878.8%22.012413.33430933.321.5151.6170023
Circuit941756.317322/41777.2%32.015120.41426535.819.510.1450023
Statewide7738844.4na60,530/77,38878.2%na2526914.5na4914528.2na29741.7na00na

Back to Index Page

Children Subject of Maltreatment Reports (duplicated)
During October 2016 through September 2017

Victim ReportsVictim Reports of NeglectVictim Reports of Physical AbuseVictim Reports of Sexual AbuseVictim Reports of Other Abuse
JudicialCircuitCountper 10KRankCountper 10KRankCountper 10KRankCountper 10KRankCountper 10KRank
Circuit1193.912153720.427.520.430.50039.5
Circuit10916.72523.8450.427.5251.8190.72
Circuit112021.735.5126128360.337300.243.5100.124.5
Circuit12884.28442.110100.519.5301.4340.212.5
Circuit131242.228.5641.125240.427.5270.524.590.212.5
Circuit14818.51485.11101.13131.43101.11
Circuit15362.326130.83380.519.5140.91110.124.5
Circuit163041.539970.540940.519.51000.524.5130.124.5
Circuit17701.539350.735130.337180.430.540.124.5
Circuit18191.14250.34440.243.580.524.520.124.5
Circuit19391.8342112870.33790.430.520.124.5
Circuit2414.19.5363.6520.243.520.243.510.124.5
Circuit20721.932.5340.931170.427.5160.430.550.124.5
Circuit212771441180.442.5680.243.5740.338170.124.5
Circuit221962.423.5700.931610.88520.621130.212.5
Circuit2313423171128320.519.5210.338100.124.5
Circuit241364.19.5722.293215220.717.5100.37.5
Circuit251143.215621.715.5250.711.5220.62150.124.5
Circuit262095.451253.36441.13320.814.580.212.5
Circuit27302.326120.93160.519.5120.9110039.5
Circuit28301.932.590.637.570.427.5130.814.510.124.5
Circuit29631.735.5200.637.5110.337310.9111039.5
Circuit3455.74344.3230.427.550.62130.45
Circuit301273.912501.617250.88361.15.5160.53.5
Circuit311171.637510.735310.427.5330.430.52039.5
Circuit32672.228.5521.715.590.33760.243.50039.5
Circuit3347316291.912.590.61560.430.530.212.5
Circuit34423.912191.81480.711.5121.15.530.37.5
Circuit35372.130130.73590.519.5150.9110039.5
Circuit369663623.93150.96150.91140.37.5
Circuit37904.86361.912.5241.31271.4330.212.5
Circuit381002.326481.125190.427.5280.717.550.124.5
Circuit39722.520381.321.5120.427.5200.717.520.124.5
Circuit4252.5202021130.33720.243.50039.5
Circuit40160.645104570.33780.3380039.5
Circuit41274.37152.4871.1320.33830.53.5
Circuit42663.414301.518.5150.882017.510.124.5
Circuit43432.423.5231.321.5120.711.560.33820.124.5
Circuit44282.520141.22370.61530.33840.37.5
Circuit45592.520331.420130.615110.524.520.124.5
Circuit5792.617471.518.5200.711.5110.430.51039.5
Circuit6321.142140.54060.243.5110.430.51039.5
Circuit7801.142360.540200.337240.3380039.5
Circuit8232.520101.12530.337917.510.124.5
Circuit9111.53930.442.530.427.550.717.50039.5
Statewide37042.1na18271na7980.5na8880.5na1910.1na

Back to Index Page

Children Subject of Maltreatment Reports (duplicated)
During October 2016 through September 2017

Victims Removed to Foster CareVictims Not Removed to Foster CareNon-Victims Removed to Foster CareChildren Subject of Alternative Response Removed to Foster CareChildren Subject of Undetermined Reports Removed to Foster Care
JudicialCircuitCountPercentRankCountPercentRankCountPercentRankCountPercentRankCountPercentRank
Circuit112/1963.2%5.07/1936.8%41.021/2428.7%14.018/1889.6%10.50/90.0%38.0
Circuit1038/9141.8%20.053/9158.2%26.033/6265.3%31.030/5295.7%29.02/1910.5%12.5
Circuit1149/20224.3%37.0153/20275.7%9.076/2,5323.0%40.057/1,8193.1%39.07/6510.8%10.0
Circuit1244/8850.0%12.544/8850.0%33.563/1,1275.6%29.038/7934.8%32.50/100.0%38.0
Circuit1351/12441.1%21.073/12458.9%25.0179/2,1978.1%17.0123/1,5517.9%17.09/1157.8%18.0
Circuit1429/8135.8%24.052/8164.2%22.035/4877.2%22.024/3516.8%23.02/1910.5%12.5
Circuit1511/3630.6%29.025/3669.4%17.015/7012.1%43.011/4512.4%41.00/60.0%38.0
Circuit1699/30432.6%27.0205/30467.4%19.0816/8,8259.2%12.0657/6,7309.8%9.036/5526.5%22.0
Circuit1721/7030.0%31.549/7070.0%14.593/1,2357.5%19.556/8256.8%23.02/229.1%14.0
Circuit187/1936.8%22.012/1963.2%24.027/3158.6%15.518/2118.5%15.00/40.0%38.0
Circuit1918/3946.2%15.021/3953.8%31.083/8899.3%10.556/5929.5%12.00/160.0%38.0
Circuit227/4165.9%3.014/4134.1%43.033/4687.1%23.025/3587.0%20.510/2441.7%1.0
Circuit2025/7234.7%25.047/7265.3%21.095/1,5856.0%28.071/1,1526.2%26.05/3215.6%6.0
Circuit2192/27733.2%26.0185/27766.8%20.0324/7,3364.4%36.5206/4,6294.5%36.523/5384.3%26.0
Circuit2257/19629.1%33.0139/19670.9%13.0199/4,1784.8%35.0126/2,5355.0%31.019/5023.8%27.0
Circuit2372/13453.7%8.062/13446.3%38.0241/2,09111.5%4.5210/1,70112.3%4.52/345.9%23.0
Circuit2467/13649.3%14.069/13650.7%32.0103/1,6146.4%26.063/1,0935.8%28.02/852.4%30.0
Circuit2550/11443.9%18.064/11456.1%28.0122/1,4198.6%15.598/92710.6%6.03/565.4%24.0
Circuit2660/20928.7%34.0149/20971.3%12.093/2,0954.4%36.569/1,4294.8%32.50/190.0%38.0
Circuit277/3023.3%38.023/3076.7%8.030/6084.9%33.522/4764.6%34.51/911.1%9.0
Circuit284/3013.3%42.026/3086.7%4.047/9564.9%33.528/6254.5%36.50/250.0%38.0
Circuit2920/6331.7%28.043/6368.3%18.0181/1,9179.4%9.0113/1,2988.7%14.02/643.1%29.0
Circuit329/4564.4%4.016/4535.6%42.040/4449.0%13.030/3139.6%10.50/80.0%38.0
Circuit3025/12719.7%40.0102/12780.3%6.075/1,7994.2%38.051/1,2674.0%38.00/590.0%38.0
Circuit3142/11735.9%23.075/11764.1%23.0270/5,2715.1%32.0185/3,6375.1%30.08/958.4%15.0
Circuit3235/6752.2%9.032/6747.8%37.066/60011.0%6.058/43213.4%3.03/2810.7%11.0
Circuit3331/4766.0%2.016/4734.0%44.067/55812.0%3.046/37412.3%4.53/933.3%2.0
Circuit3421/4250.0%12.521/4250.0%33.592/69013.3%2.067/47314.2%2.00/80.0%38.0
Circuit3519/3751.4%10.018/3748.6%36.0166/90718.3%1.0140/67320.8%1.03/437.0%20.0
Circuit3643/9644.8%17.053/9655.2%29.063/9746.5%24.543/6526.6%25.06/2227.3%3.0
Circuit3723/9025.6%36.067/9074.4%10.071/1,1196.3%27.056/7247.7%18.02/248.3%16.0
Circuit3830/10030.0%31.570/10070.0%14.5148/1,8508.0%18.0106/1,3218.0%16.07/5313.2%8.0
Circuit3933/7245.8%16.039/7254.2%30.0109/1,4547.5%19.558/9456.1%27.02/563.6%28.0
Circuit417/2568.0%1.08/2532.0%45.051/44211.5%4.531/29410.5%7.00/110.0%38.0
Circuit407/1643.8%19.09/1656.2%27.0105/1,1319.3%10.550/7336.8%23.00/590.0%38.0
Circuit4116/2759.3%6.011/2740.7%40.026/26010.0%7.019/18810.1%8.00/30.0%38.0
Circuit4220/6630.3%30.046/6669.7%16.074/1,1386.5%24.554/7627.1%19.05/637.9%17.0
Circuit4324/4355.8%7.019/4344.2%39.027/7133.8%39.014/4772.9%40.01/714.3%7.0
Circuit448/2828.6%35.020/2871.4%11.044/8095.4%30.026/5604.6%34.53/1225.0%4.0
Circuit4530/5950.8%11.029/5949.2%35.078/1,0617.4%21.055/7847.0%20.55/3116.1%5.0
Circuit513/7916.5%41.066/7983.5%5.048/2,1592.2%41.534/1,4812.3%42.03/664.5%25.0
Circuit62/326.2%44.030/3293.8%2.017/7762.2%41.57/5301.3%45.00/340.0%38.0
Circuit718/8022.5%39.062/8077.5%7.043/2,2971.9%44.032/1,6881.9%43.03/427.1%19.0
Circuit80/230.0%45.023/23100.0%1.07/4101.7%45.05/3091.6%44.01/156.7%21.0
Circuit91/119.1%43.010/1190.9%3.039/4059.6%8.024/2659.1%13.00/10.0%38.0
Statewide1,347/3,70436.4%na2,357/3,70463.6%na4,635/70,7106.6%na3,310/49,1456.7%na180/2,9746.1%na

Back to Index Page

Children Subject of Maltreatment Reports (duplicated)
During October 2016 through September 2017

Removed to Foster Care Before ReportRemoved to Foster Care within 3 Days of ReportRemoved to Foster Care within 7 Days of ReportMedian Days from Report to RemovalRemoved to Foster Care Prior to Start of Investigation
JudicialCircuitCountPercentRankCountPercentRankCountPercentRankCountdaysRankCountPercentRank
Circuit12/336.1%2.018/3354.5%1.019/3357.6%4.033144.52/336.1%6.0
Circuit100/730.0%33.022/7330.1%21.029/7339.7%18.0731331.50/730.0%41.0
Circuit110/1320.0%33.042/13231.8%20.048/13236.4%21.513241.5170/1320.0%41.0
Circuit120/1070.0%33.055/10751.4%4.065/10760.7%1.01075401/1070.9%35.5
Circuit131/2390.4%20.048/23920.1%40.053/23922.2%42.023910646/2392.5%19.0
Circuit143/664.5%4.022/6633.3%17.525/6637.9%19.06622273/664.5%9.0
Circuit150/260.0%33.014/2653.8%2.015/2657.7%3.0264411/263.8%12.5
Circuit1610/9511.1%13.0119/95112.5%43.0185/95119.5%43.095169919/9512.0%21.5
Circuit171/1160.9%16.044/11637.9%14.056/11648.3%10.01161134.53/1162.6%18.0
Circuit181/342.9%7.58/3423.5%36.08/3423.5%41.03413423/348.8%1.0
Circuit197/1016.9%1.045/10144.6%8.046/10145.5%12.010115307/1016.9%3.0
Circuit20/700.0%33.032/7045.7%7.036/7051.4%7.070242.54/705.7%7.0
Circuit200/1250.0%33.014/12511.2%44.019/12515.2%44.01259874/1253.2%16.0
Circuit214/4390.9%16.0122/43927.8%31.0135/43930.8%35.043988815/4393.4%15.0
Circuit220/2750.0%33.082/27529.8%24.0100/27536.4%21.527537.51914/2755.1%8.0
Circuit234/3151.3%11.0134/31542.5%11.0147/31546.7%11.03158364/3151.3%28.5
Circuit241/1720.6%19.064/17237.2%16.078/17245.3%13.017227222/1721.2%30.0
Circuit250/1750.0%33.046/17526.3%33.051/17529.1%38.517524263/1751.7%25.0
Circuit260/1530.0%33.050/15332.7%19.054/15335.3%27.015343162/1531.3%28.5
Circuit270/380.0%33.011/3828.9%27.013/3834.2%28.03832210/380.0%41.0
Circuit280/510.0%33.015/5129.4%26.021/5141.2%17.05139.5182/513.9%11.0
Circuit290/2030.0%33.058/20328.6%28.073/20336.0%24.020336203/2031.5%26.0
Circuit30/690.0%33.027/6939.1%12.031/6944.9%14.0691134.51/691.4%27.0
Circuit300/1000.0%33.019/10019.0%41.030/10030.0%36.010012331/1001.0%33.0
Circuit314/3201.2%12.069/32021.6%38.086/32026.9%40.032050.5136/3201.9%23.0
Circuit321/1041.0%14.027/10426.0%34.037/10435.6%26.01041331.51/1041.0%33.0
Circuit334/1014.0%5.038/10137.6%15.049/10148.5%9.0101638.54/1014.0%10.0
Circuit340/1130.0%33.043/11338.1%13.047/11341.6%16.011320281/1130.9%35.5
Circuit350/1880.0%33.096/18851.1%5.0102/18854.3%5.0188242.50/1880.0%41.0
Circuit366/1125.4%3.029/11225.9%35.040/11235.7%25.011226238/1127.1%2.0
Circuit370/960.0%33.027/9628.1%29.530/9631.2%33.59668101/961.0%33.0
Circuit380/1850.0%33.055/18529.7%25.062/18533.5%30.01859962/1851.1%31.0
Circuit391/1440.7%18.043/14429.9%23.049/14434.0%29.014447159/1446.2%4.5
Circuit42/682.9%7.536/6852.9%3.040/6858.8%2.068638.52/682.9%17.0
Circuit404/1123.6%6.056/11250.0%6.058/11251.8%6.0112144.57/1126.2%4.5
Circuit411/422.4%9.018/4242.9%10.018/4242.9%15.04212331/422.4%20.0
Circuit420/990.0%33.033/9933.3%17.537/9937.4%20.09949142/992.0%21.5
Circuit431/521.9%10.023/5244.2%9.026/5250.0%8.0527.5372/523.8%12.5
Circuit440/550.0%33.012/5521.8%37.016/5529.1%38.55510451/551.8%24.0
Circuit451/1130.9%16.031/11327.4%32.041/11336.3%23.011325254/1133.5%14.0
Circuit50/640.0%33.018/6428.1%29.519/6429.7%37.06456120/640.0%41.0
Circuit60/190.0%33.04/1921.1%39.06/1931.6%32.01919290/190.0%41.0
Circuit70/640.0%33.012/6418.8%42.020/6431.2%33.56425.5240/640.0%41.0
Circuit80/80.0%33.00/80.0%45.00/80.0%45.0829310/80.0%41.0
Circuit90/400.0%33.012/4030.0%22.013/4032.5%31.04057110/400.0%41.0
Statewide59/6,1621.0%na1,793/6,16229.1%na2,133/6,16234.6%na616234na151/6,1622.5%na

Back to Index Page

Children Subject of Maltreatment Reports (duplicated)
During October 2016 through September 2017

Victims Revictimized within 6 Months, Disposed April 2016 to March 2017 Removed Victims Revictimized within 6 Months, Disposed April 2016 to March 2017 Non-Removed Victims Revictimized within 6 Months, Disposed April 2016 to March 2017
JudicialCircuitCountPercentRankCountPercentRankCountPercentRank
Circuit10/270.0%40.50/170.0%30.50/100.0%40.0
Circuit103/963.1%19.52/464.3%6.51/502.0%30.0
Circuit1121/2887.3%7.00/760.0%30.521/2129.9%5.0
Circuit125/935.4%11.02/504.0%8.03/437.0%10.5
Circuit131/1690.6%35.00/620.0%30.51/1070.9%34.0
Circuit148/908.9%2.51/472.1%12.07/4316.3%1.0
Circuit152/972.1%26.00/280.0%30.52/692.9%27.0
Circuit1611/4402.5%22.03/1382.2%11.08/3022.6%28.0
Circuit171/931.1%33.50/370.0%30.51/561.8%31.5
Circuit180/190.0%40.50/90.0%30.50/100.0%40.0
Circuit193/397.7%5.51/137.7%2.02/267.7%6.5
Circuit20/540.0%40.50/330.0%30.50/210.0%40.0
Circuit202/932.2%24.50/340.0%30.52/593.4%22.0
Circuit2120/4064.9%12.02/1381.4%13.018/2686.7%13.0
Circuit2218/2926.2%8.54/914.4%5.014/2017.0%10.5
Circuit236/1933.1%19.51/981.0%15.05/955.3%15.0
Circuit244/1742.3%23.00/590.0%30.54/1153.5%21.0
Circuit255/1533.3%17.02/772.6%10.03/763.9%19.0
Circuit269/2673.4%16.01/771.3%14.08/1904.2%18.0
Circuit273/397.7%5.50/90.0%30.53/3010.0%4.0
Circuit285/568.9%2.50/100.0%30.55/4610.9%3.0
Circuit290/560.0%40.50/110.0%30.50/450.0%40.0
Circuit30/570.0%40.50/260.0%30.50/310.0%40.0
Circuit302/1471.4%32.00/340.0%30.52/1131.8%31.5
Circuit3111/1786.2%8.52/474.3%6.59/1316.9%12.0
Circuit322/1002.0%27.00/540.0%30.52/464.3%17.0
Circuit331/641.6%30.00/340.0%30.51/303.3%24.0
Circuit343/943.2%18.00/520.0%30.53/427.1%9.0
Circuit350/440.0%40.50/260.0%30.50/180.0%40.0
Circuit362/1221.6%30.02/702.9%9.00/520.0%40.0
Circuit3710/1188.5%4.03/2711.1%1.07/917.7%6.5
Circuit385/1273.9%15.02/375.4%4.03/903.3%24.0
Circuit390/810.0%40.50/250.0%30.50/560.0%40.0
Circuit42/345.9%10.01/175.9%3.01/175.9%14.0
Circuit400/260.0%40.50/110.0%30.50/150.0%40.0
Circuit410/320.0%40.50/210.0%30.50/110.0%40.0
Circuit426/1294.7%13.00/480.0%30.56/817.4%8.0
Circuit431/621.6%30.00/310.0%30.51/313.2%26.0
Circuit441/581.7%28.00/180.0%30.51/402.5%29.0
Circuit452/892.2%24.50/370.0%30.52/523.8%20.0
Circuit53/1132.7%21.00/220.0%30.53/913.3%24.0
Circuit60/370.0%40.50/80.0%30.50/290.0%40.0
Circuit71/941.1%33.50/210.0%30.51/731.4%33.0
Circuit81/244.2%14.00/20.0%30.51/224.5%16.0
Circuit92/229.1%1.00/80.0%30.52/1414.3%2.0
Statewide182/5,0863.6%na29/1,8361.6%na153/3,2504.7%na

Back to Index Page

Children Subject of Maltreatment Reports (duplicated)
During October 2016 through September 2017

Non-Victims Victimized within 6 Months, Disposed April 2016 to March 2017 Alternative Response Victimized within 6 Months, Disposed April 2016 to March 2017 Undetermined Reports Victimized within 6 Months, Disposed April 2016 to March 2017
JudicialCircuitCountPercentRankCountPercentRankCountPercentRank
Circuit15/2242.2%22.53/1611.9%25.00/130.0%30.0
Circuit1031/7404.2%2.024/5694.2%3.02/326.2%3.0
Circuit11122/2,9404.1%3.070/1,8983.7%8.03/813.7%4.5
Circuit1240/1,4802.7%14.028/1,0052.8%13.00/220.0%30.0
Circuit1335/2,8491.2%38.018/1,9290.9%42.03/1062.8%8.5
Circuit1427/6834.0%5.019/4943.8%6.03/329.4%1.0
Circuit1520/8982.2%22.59/5341.7%29.50/120.0%30.0
Circuit1693/10,6040.9%42.072/7,5171.0%39.54/6620.6%15.0
Circuit1722/1,6901.3%37.015/1,0641.4%33.00/210.0%30.0
Circuit1810/5551.8%30.07/3372.1%23.00/40.0%30.0
Circuit198/1,0980.7%43.56/7200.8%44.00/170.0%30.0
Circuit222/5544.0%5.014/4063.4%9.00/210.0%30.0
Circuit2040/1,7692.3%18.531/1,2012.6%14.50/350.0%30.0
Circuit21184/8,0962.3%18.5110/4,7202.3%20.03/4220.7%13.5
Circuit22109/4,9682.2%22.567/2,7702.4%17.011/6791.6%11.0
Circuit2350/2,8421.8%30.037/2,0761.8%27.50/370.0%30.0
Circuit2464/2,3072.8%12.533/1,3882.4%17.00/1350.0%30.0
Circuit2546/1,8032.6%15.528/1,0612.6%14.52/712.8%8.5
Circuit2687/2,4133.6%8.053/1,6093.3%10.00/140.0%30.0
Circuit2726/8013.2%10.020/5293.8%6.00/150.0%30.0
Circuit2823/1,0292.2%22.511/6341.7%29.51/323.1%6.0
Circuit2910/2,2960.4%45.06/1,4200.4%45.00/700.0%30.0
Circuit311/4922.2%22.58/3332.4%17.01/147.1%2.0
Circuit3065/2,2822.8%12.545/1,4553.1%11.02/692.9%7.0
Circuit3192/6,2561.5%33.556/3,9281.4%33.01/1380.7%13.5
Circuit329/8071.1%39.57/5541.3%35.50/460.0%30.0
Circuit3329/8473.4%9.023/5414.3%2.00/150.0%30.0
Circuit3422/8742.5%17.011/5851.9%25.00/110.0%30.0
Circuit3518/1,2111.5%33.59/7731.2%37.00/230.0%30.0
Circuit3654/1,2664.3%1.036/7484.8%1.00/320.0%30.0
Circuit3742/1,0524.0%5.025/6284.0%4.00/230.0%30.0
Circuit3849/2,1852.2%22.533/1,4572.3%20.01/721.4%12.0
Circuit3920/1,7591.1%39.510/1,0700.9%42.02/543.7%4.5
Circuit49/4432.0%26.57/2992.3%20.00/110.0%30.0
Circuit4010/1,3610.7%43.57/7930.9%42.00/430.0%30.0
Circuit4111/2853.9%7.07/1853.8%6.00/20.0%30.0
Circuit4223/1,5211.5%33.512/9271.3%35.50/640.0%30.0
Circuit4316/9091.8%30.011/6101.8%27.50/160.0%30.0
Circuit4424/9062.6%15.511/5781.9%25.00/160.0%30.0
Circuit4539/1,2653.1%11.025/8762.9%12.00/260.0%30.0
Circuit534/2,4461.4%36.022/1,5851.4%33.00/880.0%30.0
Circuit613/8541.5%33.59/5511.6%31.01/482.1%10.0
Circuit726/2,7281.0%41.017/1,7841.0%39.50/610.0%30.0
Circuit811/5731.9%28.04/3741.1%38.00/120.0%30.0
Circuit98/4062.0%26.55/2302.2%22.00/0na%na
Statewide1,709/85,3672.0%na1,081/54,9062.0%na40/3,4171.2%na

Back to Index Page